Renti Logo

42 Sydney Street

Windsor, Invercargill 9810

$570

PER WEEK

3

bed

1

bathtub

2

directions_car

Tidy 3 bedroom home in Windsor!

 

Tidy 3 bedroom home in Windsor!

Property features: 3 good sized bedrooms Open plan living with great indoor outdoor flow Heat pump and fireplace Double garaging Tidy kitchen and bathroom Good sized section

Don't delay, get in touch today to organise a viewing!

Move in costs: Bond of 4 weeks rent= $2280 2 weeks in advance= $1140 Total move in costs= $3420

Property Details

 

2nd

June

AVAILABLE

No,

Smokers

ARE NOT ALLOWED

Donna Leighton

T And T Property Management